Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM GRAPEBERRY PURPLE- PURPLE 10" DECO
MUM GRAPEBERRY PURPLE- PURPLE    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0202-10D
 
306 items available
Description 
Purple decorative bloom form. Blooms early October.
 
Common Name : Grapeberry Purple Belgian Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Grapeberry Purple'
Bloom Color : Purple
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Early October
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average