Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM HANNAH- ORANGE 10" DECO
MUM HANNAH- ORANGE    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0355-10D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -8
Description 
Orange decorative flower form. Blooms mid September.
 
Common Name : Hannah Belgian Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Hannah' (PP# 16387)
Bloom Color : Orange
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Mid September
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average