Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM KEY LIME- GREEN 10" DECO
MUM KEY LIME- GREEN    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0203-10D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Green maturing to chartreuse decorative flower form. Blooms mid-late September.
 
Common Name : Key Lime Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Key Lime' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : Green
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Mid-late September
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average