Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM MARY™ YELLOW- YELLOW 10" DECO
MUM MARY™ YELLOW- YELLOW    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0208-10D
 
20 items available
Description 
Yellow decorative flower form. Blooms mid-late September.
 
Common Name : Mary™ Yellow Garden Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Mary Yellow' (PP# 18993)
Bloom Color : Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Mid-Late September
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average