Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM MILDRED™ WHITE- WHITE 10" DECO
MUM MILDRED™ WHITE- WHITE    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0166-10D
 
273 items available
Description 
White decorative flower form. Blooms early-mid October.
 
Common Name : Mildred™ White GardenMum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Mildred White' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Early-Mid October
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average