Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM PADRE WHITE- WHITE 10" DECO
MUM PADRE WHITE- WHITE    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0348-10D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
White decorative flower form. Blooms mid September.
 
Common Name : Padre White Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Padre White'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Mid September
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average