Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM PADRE YELLOW- YELLOW 10" DECO
MUM PADRE YELLOW- YELLOW    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0320-10D
 
56 items available
Description 
Rich yellow decorative flower form. Blooms late September.
 
Common Name : Padre Yellow Belgian Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Padre Yellow'
Bloom Color : Rich Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Late September
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average