Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM PEARLY WHITE- WHITE 10" DECO
MUM PEARLY WHITE- WHITE    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0205-10D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Pure white decorative blooms. Blooms early October.
 
Common Name : Pearly White Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Pearly White' (PP# 22638)
Bloom Color : Pure White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Early October
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average