Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM PINK FRENZY- PINK 10" DECO
MUM PINK FRENZY- PINK    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0112-10D
 
3 items available
Description 
Pink decorative flower form. Blooms late September.
 
Common Name : Pink Frenzy Garden Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Zanmufrenzy' (PP# 25012)
Bloom Color : Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Late September
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average