Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM POMONA VIOLET- BRIGHT VIOLET 10" DECO
MUM POMONA VIOLET- BRIGHT VIOLET    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0340-10D
 
336 items available
Description 
Bright violet decorative flower form. Blooms early October.
 
Common Name : Pomona Violet Belgian Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Pomona Violet'
Bloom Color : Bright Violet
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Early October
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average