Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM PUMPKIN PIE ORANGE- ORANGE 10" DECO
MUM PUMPKIN PIE ORANGE- ORANGE    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0116-10D
 
506 items available
Description 
Orange decorative flower form. Blooms mid October.
 
Common Name : Pumpkin Pie Orange Belgian Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Pumpkin Pie Orange'
Bloom Color : Orange
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Mid October
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average