Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM RADIANT RED- DARK RED 10" DECO
MUM RADIANT RED- DARK RED    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0122-10D
 
15 items available
Description 
Dark red decorative flower form. Blooms mid to late September.
 
Common Name : Radiant Red Belgian Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Zanmuradiant' (PP# 25013)
Bloom Color : Dark Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Mid-Late September
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average