Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM RED ROVER- BRIGHT RED 10" DECO
MUM RED ROVER- BRIGHT RED    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0123-10D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Bright red decorative flower form. Blooms early October.
 
Common Name : Red Rover Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Red Rover'
Bloom Color : Bright Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Early October
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average