Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM CHERYL™ SPICY ORANGE- ORANGE 10" DECO
MUM CHERYL™ SPICY ORANGE- ORANGE    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0161-10D
 
46 items available
Description 
Orange/bronze decorative flower form. Blooms early October.
 
Common Name : Cheryl™ Spicy Orange Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum ' Spicy Yocheryl' (PP# 13221)
Bloom Color : Orange/Bronze
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Early October