Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM STAVISKI PINK- PINK 10" DECO
MUM STAVISKI PINK- PINK    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0151-10D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Pink decorative flower form. Blooms early October.
 
Common Name : Staviski Pink Belgian Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Staviski Pink'
Bloom Color : Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Early October
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average