Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM STAVISKI RED- RED 10" DECO
MUM STAVISKI RED- RED    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0177-10D
 
409 items available
Description 
Red decorative flower form. Blooms mid-late October.
 
Common Name : Staviski Red Belgian Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Staviski Red'
Bloom Color : Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Mid-Late October
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average