Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM STELLAR YELLOW- YELLOW 10" DECO
MUM STELLAR YELLOW- YELLOW    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0206-10D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Yellow decorative blooms. Blooms mid September.
 
Common Name : Stellar Yellow Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Stellar Yellow'
Bloom Color : Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Mid September
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average