Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM SUNDANCE YELLOW- GOLDEN YELLOW 10" DECO
MUM SUNDANCE YELLOW- GOLDEN YELLOW    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0135-10D
 
41 items available
Description 
Golden yellow decorative flower form. Blooms late September.
 
Common Name : Sundance Yellow Belgian Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Zanmusundance' (PP# 21163)
Bloom Color : Golden Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Late September
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average