Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM TABITHA™ SCARLET- RED 10" DECO
MUM TABITHA™ SCARLET- RED    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0365-10D
 
609 items available
Description 
Scarlet red decorative flower form. Blooms late September.
 
Common Name : Tabitha Scarlet Garden Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Yotabitha' (PP# 16110)
Bloom Color : Scarlet Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Late September
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average