Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM VERITAS ORANGE- DARK ORANGE 10" DECO
MUM VERITAS ORANGE- DARK ORANGE    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0186-10D
 
408 items available
Description 
Dark orange decorative flower form. Blooms early October.
 
Common Name : Veritas Orange Belgian Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Veritas Orange'
Bloom Color : Dark Orange
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Early October
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average