Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM WILMA™ WHITE- WHITE 10" DECO
MUM WILMA™ WHITE- WHITE    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0301-10D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
White decorative flower form. Blooms late September.
 
Common Name : Wilma™ White Garden Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Yowilma' (PP# 18924)
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Late September
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average