Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM YELLOW TANG- YELLOW 10" DECO
MUM YELLOW TANG- YELLOW    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0136-10D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Yellow decorative flower form. Blooms early October.
 
Common Name : Yellow Tang Belgian Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Yellow Tang'
Bloom Color : Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Early October
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average