Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM YELLOWSTONE- YELLOW 10" DECO
MUM YELLOWSTONE- YELLOW    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0159-10D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Yellow decorative flower form. Blooms mid September.
 
Common Name : Yellowstone Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Yellowstone'
Bloom Color : Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Mid September
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 14-24"h
Spread : 24-36"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average