PACHYSANDRA FLAT- GREEN* (50/FLAT)
PACHYSANDRA FLAT- GREEN* (50/FLAT)

reviews


Item #: 74075-F
 
12 items available
Description 
Slow growing evergreen groundcover with dense, waxy medium green new foliage maturing to dark green.
 
Common Name : Pachysandra (50/flat)
Botanical Name : Pachysandra terminalis
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : FLAT
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 10"h
Form : Groundcover
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 5
Average Growth : Average
 

More Items in Pachysandra