PACHYSANDRA FLAT- VARIEGATED* (50/FLAT)
PACHYSANDRA FLAT- VARIEGATED* (50/FLAT)

reviews


Item #: 74710-F
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Compact, variegated evergreen groundcover with green and creamy white leaves and tiny white flowers in early summer.
 
Common Name : Variegated Pachysandra (50/flat)
Botanical Name : Pachysandra terminalis 'Variegata'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Shade,PSun
Pot Size : FLAT
Bloom Time : Mid-spring
Leaf Color : Green/White
Height : 6-8"h
Form : Groundcover
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 4
Average Growth : Vigorous
 

More Items in Pachysandra