Home  >  Tropicals  >  Palms
PALM BAMBOO (PALM PARLOR) 14"
PALM BAMBOO (PALM PARLOR)    14"

reviews


Item #: 85215-14
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Indoor tropical plant with light green fronds on arching stems.
 
Common Name : Bamboo Palm (Parlor Palm)
Botanical Name : Chamaedorea elegans
Bloom Color : Yellow
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : PSun
Pot Size : 14" POT
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 2-4'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Tropical
Average Growth : Average