Home  >  Tropicals  >  Palms
PALM BELLA 10"
PALM BELLA    10"

reviews


Item #: 85220-10
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Multi-stemmed interior tropical plant with fine-textured foliage. Likes bright light (not direct sun) and moderate moisture.
 
Common Name : Bella Palm
Botanical Name : Chamaedorea neanthe
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : Shade
Pot Size : 10" POT
Leaf Color : Light Green
Height : 2-4'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Houseplant
Average Growth : Slow