Home  >  Evergreens  >  Broadleaf  >  Palm
PALM BISMARK 14"
PALM BISMARK    14"

reviews


Item #: 85223-14
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Tropical palm with silver-blue fan-shaped foliage on stems coming from the gray-brown trunks.
 
Common Name : Bismark Palm
Botanical Name : Bismarckia nobilis
Bloom Color : Brown
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 14" POT
Leaf Color : Silver Blue
Height : 35-40'h
Form : Upright
Fruit Color : Brown
Zones : 9
Average Growth : Average