Home  >  Evergreens  >  Broadleaf  >  Palm
PALM CHINESE FAN 14"
PALM CHINESE FAN    14"

reviews


Item #: 85656-14
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Tropical palm with arching stems of bright green leaves in a fan-shaped orientation.
 
Common Name : Chinese Fan Palm
Botanical Name : Livistona chinensis
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 14" POT
Leaf Color : Bright Green
Height : 15-25'h
Form : Arching
Persistence : Tropical
Zones : 9-11
Average Growth : Slow