Home  >  Evergreens  >  Broadleaf  >  Palm
PALM QUEEN* 14"
PALM QUEEN*    14"

reviews


Item #: 85823-14
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Indoor tropical palm with feathering, glossy green leaves on tall arching stems.
 
Common Name : Queen Palm
Botanical Name : Syagrus romanzoffiana
Bloom Color : White
Feature : TEXTURE
Attributes : Salt
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 14" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 40-50'h
Form : Upright
Fruit Color : Yellow-Orange
Persistence : Tropical
Zones : 9b
Average Growth : Average