Home  >  Tropicals  >  Palms
PALM REED 10"
PALM REED    10"

reviews


Item #: 85225-10
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Indoor tropical palm with strap-like leaves on tall arching stems. Loves partial sun and showers!
 
Common Name : Reed Palm
Botanical Name : Chamaedorea seifrizii
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-5'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Tropical
Average Growth : Average