Home  >  Tropicals  >  Palms
PALM RHAPIS (LADY) 10"
PALM RHAPIS (LADY)    10"

reviews


Item #: 13656-10
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Multi-stemmed plant with palmate deep glossy green leaves on bamboo-like stems.
 
Common Name : Rhapis (Lady) Palm
Botanical Name : Rhapis excelsa
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : PSun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Leaf Color : Deep Green
Height : 12-14'h
Spread : 12-14'w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : Houseplant
Average Growth : Slow