Home  >  Evergreens  >  Conifers  >  Pine
PANDANUS DWARF VARIEGATED 10"
PANDANUS DWARF VARIEGATED    10"

reviews


Item #: 85735-10
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Outdoor tropical plant with blades of green foliage with central white stripes.
 
Common Name : Variegated Dwarf Pandanus
Botanical Name : Pandanus baptistii
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Attributes : Salt
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Leaf Color : Green/Yellow
Height : 2-5'h
Persistence : Tropical
Zones : 10-11