Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY COOL WAVE™ WHITE 6"
PANSY COOL WAVE™ WHITE    6"

reviews


Item #: 0481-66
 
482 items available
Description 
Trailing fall/winter annual with white blooms over green foliage all season long.
 
Common Name : Cool Wave™ White Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Cool Wave White'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Cool Wave
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-8"h
Spread : 24"w
Form : Vining
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average