Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY DELTA™ APPLE CIDER MIX 6"
PANSY DELTA™ APPLE CIDER MIX    6"

reviews


Item #: 1331-66
 
1770 items available
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with a mixture of red, rose and yellow clear and blotch blooms.
 
Common Name : Delta™ Apple Cider Mix Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Delta Apple Cider Mix'
Bloom Color : Rose/Red/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late Fall/Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average