Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY DELTA™ BERRY TART MIX 6"
PANSY DELTA™ BERRY TART MIX    6"

reviews


Item #: 1341-66
 
225 items available
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with a mix of blue, light blue and red blooms.
 
Common Name : Delta™ Berry Tart Mix Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Delta Berry Tart Mix'
Bloom Color : Blue/Lt Blue/Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late Fall/Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average