Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY DELTA™ CITRUS MIX 6"
PANSY DELTA™ CITRUS MIX    6"

reviews


Item #: 0417-66
 
6650 items available
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with a mix of orange, yellow and white clear blooms.
 
Common Name : Delta™ Citrus Mix Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Delta Citrus Mix'
Bloom Color : Orange/Yellow/White
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Delta™
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late Fall/Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average