Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY DELTA™ COOL WATER MIX 6"
PANSY DELTA™ COOL WATER MIX    6"

reviews


Item #: 0482-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with a mix of blue and white clear blooms mixed with purple with blotch blooms.
 
Common Name : Delta™ Cool Water Mix Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Delta Cool Water Mix'
Bloom Color : Blue/Purple/White
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Delta™
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average