Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY DELTA™ DEEP BLUE/BLOTCH 6"
PANSY DELTA™ DEEP BLUE/BLOTCH    6"

reviews


Item #: 0441-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -49
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with deep blue blooms with dark blotch.
 
Common Name : Delta™ Deep Blue/Blotch Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Delta Deep Blue/Blotch'
Bloom Color : Deep Blue/Blotch
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Delta™
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average