Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY DELTA™ FIRE 6"
PANSY DELTA™ FIRE    6"

reviews


Item #: 0381-66
 
247 items available
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with a mix of red and yellow blooms.
 
Common Name : Delta™ Fire Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Delta Fire'
Bloom Color : Red/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Delta™
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average