Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY DELTA™ LAVENDER BLUE SHADES 6"
PANSY DELTA™ LAVENDER BLUE SHADES    6"

reviews


Item #: 0402-66
 
1 items available
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with lavender-blue blooms with darker blotch.
 
Common Name : Delta™ Lavender Blue Shades Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Delta Lavendar Blue Shades'
Bloom Color : Lavender/Blue
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Delta™
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late Fall/Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average