Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY DELTA™ LIGHT BLUE 6"
PANSY DELTA™ LIGHT BLUE     6"

reviews


Item #: 0437-66
 
4079 items available
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with light blue blooms.
 
Common Name : Delta™ Light Blue Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Delta Light Blue'
Bloom Color : Light Blue
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Delta™
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late Fall/Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average