Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY DELTA™ PERSIAN MEDLEY 6"
PANSY DELTA™ PERSIAN MEDLEY    6"

reviews


Item #: 1340-66
 
355 items available
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with a mix of red and red with yellow face blooms.
 
Common Name : Delta™ Persian Medley Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Delta Persian Medley'
Bloom Color : Red/Red w/Yellw Face
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average