Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY DELTA™ PUMPKIN PIE MIX 6"
PANSY DELTA™ PUMPKIN PIE MIX    6"

reviews


Item #: 0471-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with a mix of Delta Fire, Orange w/Blotch, Premium Pure White, Pure Deep Orange, and Premium Pure Primrose.
 
Common Name : Delta™ Pumpkin Pie Mix Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Delta Pumpkin Pie Mix'
Bloom Color : Orange/Wht/Primrose
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Delta™
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average