Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY DELTA™ PURE ORANGE 6"
PANSY DELTA™ PURE ORANGE    6"

reviews


Item #: 0487-66
 
555 items available
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with clear orange blooms.
 
Common Name : Delta™ Pure Orange Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Delta Pure Orange'
Bloom Color : Orange
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Delta™
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average