Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY DELTA™ TAPESTRY 6"
PANSY DELTA™ TAPESTRY    6"

reviews


Item #: 0407-66
 
394 items available
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual in a mix of rose, pink, apricot, primrose and cream shades with dark faces.
 
Common Name : Delta™ Tapestry Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Delta Tapestry'
Bloom Color : Rose/Pink/Cream
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Delta™
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average