Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY DELTA™ WATERCOLORS MIX 6"
PANSY DELTA™ WATERCOLORS MIX    6"

reviews


Item #: 0468-66
 
808 items available
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with a mix of Delta Pure Light Blue, Pink Shades, Pure Primrose, Pure Deep Orange, Lavender Blue Shades & Pure White.
 
Common Name : Delta™ Watercolors Mix Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Delta Watercolors Mix'
Bloom Color : Blue/Pk/Yellow/Orang
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Delta™
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average