Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY DELTA™ WINE & CHEESE MIX 6"
PANSY DELTA™ WINE & CHEESE MIX    6"

reviews


Item #: 0436-66
 
213 items available
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual in a mix of Delta Pure Primrose, Pure Red and Premium Pure Violet.
 
Common Name : Delta™ Wine & Cheese Mix Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Delta Wine & Cheese Mix'
Bloom Color : Red/Yellow/Primrose
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Delta™
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average