Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY DELTA™ YELLOW/PURPLE WING 6"
PANSY DELTA™ YELLOW/PURPLE WING    6"

reviews


Item #: 0490-66
 
467 items available
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with yellow blooms with purple wings and dark blotch.
 
Common Name : Delta™ Yellow/Purple Wing Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Delta Yellow/Purple'
Bloom Color : Yellow/Purple
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Delta™
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 6-8"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average