Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Pansy
PANSY DYNAMITE WINE FLASH 6"
PANSY DYNAMITE WINE FLASH    6"

reviews


Item #: 0478-66
 
206 items available
Description 
Low mounding fall/winter annual with a varietion of yellow, orange, red, pink, purple and a dark blotch.
 
Common Name : Dynamite Wine Flash Pansy
Botanical Name : Viola wittrockiana 'Dynamite Wine Flash'
Bloom Color : Yellow/Orange/Red/Pk
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Dynamite
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6"h
Spread : 8-10"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average